skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Feb 15
W
Team VolleyballManitoba
FINAL
Fri Feb 15
W
Tsunami
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Dakota CC Court 3
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
Cats
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Dakota CC Court 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
Insanity U16
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Dakota CC Court 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
L
@ Vision Rage
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
@ WestmanVC
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
L
@ Jr. Bison Brown
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Feb 22
W
Pirates
Calvin Christian Schools - Collegiate Campus, Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - 706 Day St. South Court
FINAL
Fri Feb 22
L
Jr. Pilots 16U
Calvin Christian Schools - Collegiate Campus, Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - 706 Day St. South Court
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
L
Alliance
South Court
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
T
Tsunami
North Court
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
Cougars
North Court
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
Thunder Birds
North Court
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
@ Cougars
Calvin Christian Schools - Collegiate Campus, Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
L
Jr. Pilots 16U
Calvin Christian Schools - Collegiate Campus, Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
L
@ Alliance
Calvin Christian Schools - Collegiate Campus, Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Mar 1
T
Dynamo 15U
Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute, Alverstone Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - DMCI North
FINAL
Fri Mar 1
T
JVC 15U
Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute, Alverstone Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - DMCI North
FINAL
Fri Mar 1
L
Prairie Fire 16U
Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute, Alverstone Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - DMCI North
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
Pirates
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
Big Sand
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
Dynamo 15U
Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute, Alverstone Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
Cobras
Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute, Alverstone Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
SandStorm
Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute, Alverstone Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Mar 16
L
Shock 16U
Henry Champ Gymnasium, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada - HC 2
FINAL
Sat Mar 16
L
Fury 16U
Healthy Living Centre, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada - HLC North 5
FINAL
Sat Mar 16
W
Westman 15U
Henry Champ Gymnasium, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada - HC2
FINAL
Sun Mar 17 -
Insanity U16
Healthy Living Centre, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada - HLC North 5
8:30 AM CDT
Sat Mar 23 -
Bison Gold
Healthy Living Centre, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada
5:00 PM CDT
Sat Mar 23 -
Dynamo U16
Healthy Living Centre, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada
6:00 PM CDT
Sun Mar 24 -
Cats
Healthy Living Centre, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Mar 24 -
Club West Rage
Healthy Living Centre, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada
10:00 AM CDT
Fri Apr 12 -
Jr. Pilots 17U
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Court 5
5:30 PM CDT
Fri Apr 12 -
PVC 17U
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Court 5
8:30 PM CDT
Sat Apr 13 -
Dynamo 16U
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Court 2
11:20 AM CDT
Thu Apr 18 -
PVC 16U
Grant Park High School, Nathaniel Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Court #1
6:10 PM CDT
Thu Apr 18 -
Bison Gold
Grant Park High School, Nathaniel Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Court #3
7:50 PM CDT
Sat Apr 20 -
Vision Storm 15U
River East Collegiate, Sutton Avenue, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Court #3
9:00 AM CDT
Sat May 4 -
Cats South
Healthy Living Centre, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada - Court 2
11:10 AM CDT
Sat May 4 -
Jr. Bison Brown 16U
Healthy Living Centre, Louise Avenue, Brandon, MB, Canada - Court 1
1:30 PM CDT
Sat May 4 -
Westman 16U
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School, 1st Street, Brandon, MB, Canada - Court 1
3:50 PM CDT
Sat May 18 -
SE Vipers 15U
Evraz Place, Regina, SK, Canada - AFF Court 26
2:45 PM CDT
Sat May 18 -
Wolves (AB)
Evraz Place, Regina, SK, Canada - AFF Court 26
4:45 PM CDT
Sat May 18 -
ACVC Reign (AB)
Evraz Place, Regina, SK, Canada - AFF Court 25
7:15 PM CDT
Sun May 19 -
Westman 16U
Evraz Place, Regina, SK, Canada - Court 7
2:45 PM CST
Sun May 19 -
Alliance
Evraz Place, Regina, SK, Canada - Court 5
4:45 PM CST
Sun May 19 -
Canada West Blue (AB)
Evraz Place, Regina, SK, Canada - Court 7
7:15 PM CST