skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Feb 9 -
John Henderson Junior High School, Brazier Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - full court
12:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 14 -
agoojin
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
5:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 14 -
Wild
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
6:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 15
L
Cats
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
Dynamo
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
Junior Pilots
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
pilots set 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
JVC set1
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Jvc set2
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
W
U18 Insanity
709 Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - South Court
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
L
U18 Insanity
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
W
Pilots U17
709 Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - South Court
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
L
Pilots U17
FINAL
Sat Feb 29 -
U16 Phoenix
Calvin Christian School - Collegiate Campus, Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - South court
10:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 29
W
U17 Pirates
Calvin Christian School - Collegiate Campus, Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - South Court
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
W
U17 Pirates
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
W
Calvin Christian School - Collegiate Campus, Day Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - South
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
W
Vision u16 black
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
Vision u16 black
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
W
Vision u16 black
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
U18 Bandits
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
U18 Bandits
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
U17 Tsunami
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
U17 Tsunami
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
L
Junior Pilots
Duckworth Centre, Spence Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - East Court
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
L
Junior Pilots
Duckworth Centre, Spence Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - East court
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
W
U16 WVC
Duckworth Centre, Spence Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - East Court
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
W
U16 WVC
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
U16 Team VM
Dakota Community Centre/Jonathan Toews Sportsplex, Dakota Street, Winnipeg, MB, Canada - Court3
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
U16 Team VM
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
U16 ACC Cougars
Court 3
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
U16 ACC Cougars
Court 3
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
L
U16 Winman Rage
Court 2
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
L
U16 Winman Rage
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
u16 Wild
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
u16 Wild
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
U16 Winman Chaos
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
L
U16 Winman Chaos
Set 2
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
L
U16 Winman Chaos
FINAL